Schedule

FRIDAY 1st FEBRUARY 2019

Opening Session
with Nargis Fakhri and Deepika Mehta

7:30 AM – 9:00 AM

REGISTER NOW

Agni Ignition
with Janet Stone

10:00 AM – 11:30 AM

REGISTER NOW

Iyengar Yoga
Powered by Nilaya House
with Naseem Kapasi

10:00 AM – 10:50 AM

REGISTER NOW

Vinyasa Flow
with Roudha Al Marri

10:00 AM – 10:50 AM

REGISTER NOW

Yoga for beginners
Powered by Yoga House
with Danielle

10:00 AM – 10:50 AM

REGISTER NOW

TRX Yoga
Powered by MeFitPro
With Linda

10:30 AM – 11:30 AM

REGISTER NOW

Face Yoga
Powered by Pheonix Rising
With Emma

5:00 PM – 5:30 PM

REGISTER NOW

Freedom flow
Powered by Inspire
with Sarah White

11:00 AM – 12:00 PM

REGISTER NOW

Clinical Yoga
Powered by Yoga Ashram
with Vibindas Ainikkal

11:00 AM – 11:50 AM

REGISTER NOW

Family & Kids Yoga
Powered by Lotus Yoga
with Praveen Rana

11:00 AM – 11:50 AM

REGISTER NOW

High Energy Fusion Yoga (HEFY)
with Laura Sykora

11:00 AM – 12:00 PM

REGISTER NOW

HIITAsana
Powered by MeFitPro
With Linda

12:00 PM – 1:00 PM

REGISTER NOW

Kids Yoga (3-5 years old)
Powered by Move On Yoga
with Carla Julian

1:00 PM – 1:30 PM

REGISTER NOW

Shiva Power® Class with Hip Opening
with Garth

2:00 PM – 3:30 PM

REGISTER NOW

Hulahoop Yoga – Family Session
Powered by Kintsugi
with Ragini Nagu

2:00 PM – 3:00 PM

REGISTER NOW

Acro Yoga – Introduction & Techniques
with Vipin Methasery, Giulia Cavallari & AJ Shreim

2:00 PM – 2:50 PM

REGISTER NOW

Practical Applications -Classical Feng Shui
Powered by The Bodhi Lab
with Sara Fakhouri

2:00 PM – 3:00 PM

REGISTER NOW

Open Heart Open Mind
with Dina Cassir

2:00 PM – 3:00 PM

REGISTER NOW

Yin Yoga
Powered by Urban Yoga
with Yousra Diab

3:00 PM – 3:50 PM

REGISTER NOW

Qi Gong
with Master Can

3:30 PM – 4:30 PM

REGISTER NOW

Heartfulness Journey
With Pierre Ravan and Ramshad Ahmed

3:30 PM – 5:00 PM

REGISTER NOW

TRX Yoga
Powered by MeFitPro
With Linda

3:30 pm – 4:30 pm

REGISTER NOW

Mom and Me (3+ Years Old)
Powered by Move On Yoga
with Carla Julian

4:00 PM – 4:45 PM

REGISTER NOW

Mom and Baby Yoga
with Livia Anzaldo

4:00 PM – 4:50 PM

REGISTER NOW

Meditating When Your Life is in Chaos
with Davidji

4:00 PM – 5:15 PM

REGISTER NOW

HIITAsana
Powered by MeFitPro
With Linda

5:00 PM – 6:00 PM

REGISTER NOW

Restorative Yoga
Powered by Karma Yoga
with Nicole

5:00 PM – 6:00 PM

REGISTER NOW

Animal Flow
Powered by MeFitPro
with Parveez

5:00 PM – 6:00 PM

REGISTER NOW

Guided Meditation
with Melanie & Babak

5:30 PM – 6:30 PM

REGISTER NOW

Introduction to Ashtanga Yoga
Powered by Nilaya House
with Nea Ferrier

5:30 PM – 6:30 PM

REGISTER NOW

Dusk Tunes
with Sherif & Saxophone

5:00 PM – 6:00 PM

REGISTER NOW

Hiphop & Heart
with Janet

7:45 PM – 9:15 PM

REGISTER NOW

SATURDAY 2ND FEBRUARY 2019

 

Shiva Power® Class with Shoulder Opening
with Garth Hewwit

8:00 AM – 9:30 PAM

REGISTER NOW

Getting Your Meditation Groove Back
with Davidji

8:30 AM – 10:00 AM

REGISTER NOW

HEFY Ladder Flow
with Laura Sykora

8:30 AM – 9:30 AM

REGISTER NOW

Yoga For Selfcare
with Emilie Mikulla

9:00 AM – 9:50 AM

REGISTER NOW

Kundalini Yoga – Awaken into Radiance
with Nancy Zabaneh

10:00 AM – 11:00 AM

REGISTER NOW

Yoga Bil Arabi
with Dana Salbak

10:00 AM – 10:50 AM

REGISTER NOW

Backbend Essentials
with Deepika Mehta

10:00 AM – 11:30 AM

REGISTER NOW

Kids Yoga (3-5 years old)
Powered by Move On Yoga
with Suzanne Grennell

10:00 AM – 10:30 AM

REGISTER NOW

TRX Yoga
Powered by MeFitPro
With Linda

10:30 AM – 11:30 AM

REGISTER NOW

Flipped! Inversion Jam Session
with Neha Duseja

10:30 AM – 12:00 PM

REGISTER NOW

Power Yoga for Athletes
Powered by Karma Yoga
With Kate

11:00 AM – 11:50 AM

REGISTER NOW

Vinyasa Flow
Powered by Urban Yoga
with Eun Seong Choi

11:30 AM – 12:30 PM

REGISTER NOW

Your Plate Matters!
with Priya Arjun

10:30 AM – 12:00 PM

REGISTER NOW

Real-world Tools to Connect You with the Present Moment
with Davidji

12:30 PM – 1:30 PM

REGISTER NOW

HIITAsana
Powered by MeFitPro
With Linda

12:00 PM – 1:00 PM

REGISTER NOW

Sivananda Yoga
Powered by Lotus Yoga
with Ajith Shankara

12:00 PM – 1:00 PM

REGISTER NOW

Vinyasa Krama
Powered by Nilaya House
with Karthik Thogulava

1:00 PM – 1:50 PM

REGISTER NOW

Hatha Prana / Reshape the Unconcious
Powered by Kintsugi
with Payal Khanwani

1:00 PM – 2:00 PM

REGISTER NOW

Kids Yoga (6-10 years old)
Powered by Move On Yoga
with Sophie and Heba

1:30 PM – 2:15 PM

REGISTER NOW

Dance of Prana
with Deepika Mehta

1:30 PM – 2:30 PM

REGISTER NOW

Deep Roots
with Janet Stone

2:00 PM – 3:30 PM

REGISTER NOW

Eye Will Flow
Powered by Kintsugi
with Ragini Nagu

2:00 PM – 2:50 PM

REGISTER NOW

Power Yoga
Powered by Yoga House
with Kelsi Gardiner

2:30 PM – 3:30 PM

REGISTER NOW

Shiva Meditation® with Yoga Nidra
with Garth Hewwit

3:00 PM – 4:30 PM

REGISTER NOW

Family & Kids Yoga
Powered by Lotus Yoga
with Praveen Rana

3:00 PM – 3:50 PM

REGISTER NOW

Tai Chi
with Master Can

3:00 PM – 3:50 PM

REGISTER NOW

Aroma Yin
Powered by Inspire
with Lizel Cameron

4:00 PM – 5:00 PM

REGISTER NOW

Handstands for all!
with Laura Sykora

4:00 PM – 5:30 PM

REGISTER NOW

Sri Sri Yoga
Powered by Yoga Ashram
with Viktoria Chandrasekharan

4:00 PM – 5:00 PM

REGISTER NOW

Sound Healing Meditation
with Awakening Prema, Renato & Ana

5:00 PM – 6:00 PM

REGISTER NOW

Pranayama Talk
with Laura Farrier

4:00 PM – 5:30 PM

REGISTER NOW

Closing Session
with Sherif Elmoghazy & Zarine Dadachanji

5:45 PM – 6:30 PM

REGISTER NOW